In Honor of

Sgt. Jay Allen Brad Blue
Blake Davis Joe Wayne Fife
Chaplain Paul Polk Jacob Rodriguez
Chuck Lightle Robert Miller
Ted Van der Naillen Wren Thomas

 

In Remembrance of

Jay Allen Patrick Arnett
Brett Aycock
Kenneth Jason Baker
Army CW3
Gilbert Ashley Barker, III
US Army
Mitchell “Mitch” Beard Richard Wayne Bell
Roy Thomas Borders Louise Braune
R. Bruce Bickel Jesse Briggs
James Collin Bryce Geoffrey Lance Burleson
Major William “Bill” Burkhart
US Air Force, Retired
(1949-2014)
Army SGT Travis Allen Byrd
(1984-2010)
Jon Callender Sara Swanzy Carlisle
Marine CPL Dustin Ray Chaney
(1983-2010)
Clayton A. Clark, Jr.
Jonathan David Clark III “Duke”
OIF/OEF Army Veteran
Charles Campney
Charles B. Carnes, Jr. David Castro
Phillip Chambers Stanley Allen Clontz
John P. Collins, Sr. Tyler James Cone, USMC
Third Battalion, Sixth Marine (3/6)
Camp LeJuene, NC
TSgt. Carl M. Dahlman SFC(r) Dan Edward Mitchell
Dan Daniel Randy Dyer
Melissa Ann Sanders Davis Frank Deaton
Alvin (Trey) Degraw Michael Vincent DelCampo
(1986-2013)
Derek Denfeld
Donald Ebensberger Kevin Ehring
Fred Enos
USS Estocian
Aldin “AE” Fiksdal
of Rochester, MN
Norman Dale Fiock SFC John D. Ford
US Army, Retired
Guido Frisone SFC Jonathan Edward Fuhrman
(1981-2012)
Douglas Freytag
Robert S. Gilberti Jim Gifford
Christopher M. Graves Jr. Joe Hadyka
William Blake Hall
(1983-2012)
Stephen Hardy
Thomas Y. Hatcher Noah Harter
Margaret Ann Stallings Hawrylak Richard Hercik
Philip A. Helfrich, Jr. Matt Hines
Charles Anthony Henry Langford Henshaw
Clay Hunt Raymond E. Hopkins
US Army, World War II
Tony Jones Daniel Clayton Johnson Jr.
Terry Scott Jaynes Matthew Kaufman
Matthew Wayne Kelley Clarence Kenneth Kindall,
Jr. Marine CPL
Joshua R. Keller 1991-2015 Tony Jones
Phillip B. Kirk Jeremy Korell
Matthew Lamanna
September 2011
Walter Lehmann
John Leinauer,
US Marines
Melvin Leonard
Ken Logsdon Corey A. Littleton
Ken Maloney
of Chicago, IL
Charles E. Martin Jr
1980~2016
Col. Alfred Martin Don Martin
Audrie Matthews Leslie Lamar Manning
Erik Thomas Mathijssen SGT Sean Maxwell
Thomas T. McNabb III
Bunkie, LA
Kryn Miner
of Essex Junction, VT
Philip Richard Monaghan, III Casey Allen Owens
USMC Retired Cpl.
Dan Nerstrom SGT. Sean Northcutt
Donna Leigh Niklas
Paul J. Oltman Brian Orolin
David Charles O’Connor Kevin Dean Ouellette
Jerald (Gerry) Pagoda David Lee Padgett
SSG, US Army
Robert Pazdro Jerald (Gerry) Pagoda
Alyssa Peterson HC “Pete” Peterson
Robert “Bob” Pendleton,
Vietnam War (11/11/2014)
Joseph E. Presson
Dr. Douglas Price ITSN SWCC Marc Andrew Rebadow
(1979-2011)
CSM Larry Rayburn Michael Reed
James (Jim) A. Richards Robert Paul Robbins, Jr.
David Rodriguez B.H. “Shine” Rice
Aloysius Sarna William (Bill) Schofield
John Schaefer Daniell & Shawn Schellenger
Alexander G. Segura III Joshua David Shepler
Michael Delaine Skaggs
US Navy Veteran, Desert Storm
1967-2016
Ricky Lee Showers Fred Silversmith
Thomas A. Simpson
(1977-2014)
WWII Medic Eugene A. Snyder
(1923-2007)
Harold Spangler Edgar B. “Bo” Speer IV
Kenneth Stafford
(1985-2013)
Marilyn Sue Staggs
Richard Stewart Barbara Ruth (McKnight) Sweeney
Raymond Maynard Tangedahl Albert Taylor Jr
US Army
TSG Brian M. Theobald
Morris Tilman Robert Michael Trippel
Anthony Valente Andy Walker
Brent Walkup, USAF
Sep 7, 1983 – Aug 28, 2013
Michael Blake Wafford
Conley Malcom “Mac” Wallace Cody Watson
John Dennis Webb III Aaron M. Wolf
James Woods Doug Witt, SPC
Kim A. Wynns
Neil Robert Zaccagni Anthony Zumsteg