In Honor of

 

Sgt. Jay Allen Brad Blue
Blake Davis Joe Wayne Fife
Chaplain Paul Polk Jacob Rodriguez
William Justin Lake Carolyn Cross
Chuck Lightle Robert Miller
Martin Menninger Ted Van der Naillen
Wren Thomas Thomas Herring
Thomas Tadson Emily Gonzalez
John Dunphy Reuben Chip Santos
Michael Gaynow Darryl Walton & Family
Dennis & Kara Cruse Sgt. Mgr. Fogarty

In Remembrance of

 

E. Lloyd Adamson, Jr. Jay Allen
Jason Andrews Patrick Arnett
Brett Aycock Scott B.
Kenneth Jason Baker
Army CW3
Gilbert Ashley Barker, III
US Army
Gladwyn Banfield Joseph E. Barnes
Mitchell “Mitch” Beard Richard Wayne Bell
R.M. “Bud” Bell Nathan J. Berg
Wayne Lee Boehm Roy Thomas Borders
Perry L. Bratcher, MSgt USAF William Glenn, USMC, Semper Fi
Louise Braune Kerry Lynn Brown II
R. Bruce Bickel Jesse Briggs
Jeffry Bishop Marion Boggs, Sr.
James Collin Bryce Geoffrey Lance Burleson
Major William “Bill” Burkhart
US Air Force, Retired
(1949-2014)
Army SGT Travis Allen Byrd
(1984-2010)
Jon Callender Mary Campion
Adam Cater Sara Swanzy Carlisle
Marine CPL Dustin Ray Chaney
(1983-2010)
Clayton A. Clark, Jr.
Jonathan David Clark III “Duke”
OIF/OEF Army Veteran
Stanley Allen Clontz
Charles Campney Richard Tomkins
Charles B. Carnes, Jr. David Castro
Bruce C. Chambers Phillip Chambers
Gary S. Coplin John P. Collins, Sr.
 Anthony Borromeo Tyler James Cone, USMC
Third Battalion, Sixth Marine (3/6)
Camp LeJuene, NC
TSgt. Carl M. Dahlman SFC(r) Dan Edward Mitchell
Dan Daniel Dr. Hugo E. Del Vilar
Lee I. Dinger Randy Dyer
Melissa Ann Sanders Davis Frank Deaton
Alvin (Trey) Degraw Michael Vincent DelCampo
(1986-2013)
Derek Denfeld Robert(Bob) Sargent Dion
MSG Eric Lynn Dore’  Donald Ebensberger
Kevin Ehring Fred Enos
USS Estocian
Aldin “AE” Fiksdal
of Rochester, MN
Boleslaw Filipczyk
US Army
Norman Dale Fiock SFC John D. Ford
US Army, Retired
Guido Frisone SFC Jonathan Edward Fuhrman
(1981-2012)
Douglas Freytag Brandon Fuhrman
Robert S. Gilberti Jim Gifford
Todd C. Gibbs Adolph Giusti
Derek Robert Goulden Zane Grabans
Robert Michael Graves, United States Airforce, SRA E4
Christopher M. Graves Jr. Joe Hadyka
William Blake Hall
(1983-2012)
Stephen Hardy
Thomas Y. Hatcher Noah Harter
Scott Harmeyer Thomas Anthony (Tony) Hawkins
Brett Hoffman Bobby Hobbs
Margaret Ann Stallings Hawrylak Richard Hercik
Philip A. Helfrich, Jr. Matt Hines
Charles Anthony Henry Langford Henshaw
Clay Hunt Brett Hoffman
Dan Holland Raymond E. Hopkins
US Army, World War II
Jason E. Huston David L. Jackson
Tony Jones Daniel Clayton Johnson Jr.
Terry Scott Jaynes Matthew Kaufman
Matthew Wayne Kelley Clarence Kenneth Kindall,
Jr. Marine CPL
Joshua R. Keller 1991-2015 Tony Jones
Phillip B. Kirk Jeremy Korell
Whitney Michelle Koonce Matthew Lamanna
September 2011
Kenneth Wayne Lee Walter Lehmann
John Leinauer,
US Marines
Melvin Leonard
Ken Logsdon Corey A. Littleton
Ken Maloney
of Chicago, IL
Charles E. Martin Jr
1980~2016
Col. Alfred Martin Don Martin
Audrie Matthews Leslie Lamar Manning
Erik Thomas Mathijssen SGT Sean Maxwell
Thomas T. McNabb III
Bunkie, LA
Capt. Patric N. McNulla
Philip M. Johnson Kryn Miner
of Essex Junction, VT
Philip Richard Monaghan, III Casey Allen Owens
USMC Retired Cpl.
Dan Nerstrom SGT. Sean Northcutt
Donna Leigh Niklas Harry Trostle
Paul J. Oltman Brian Orolin
David Charles O’Connor Kevin Dean Ouellette
David Lee Padgett
SSG, US Army
Gerald (Jerry) Pegoda
Raymond Pavlovich Robert Pazdro
Alyssa Peterson HC “Pete” Peterson
Robert “Bob” Pendleton,
Vietnam War (11/11/2014)
Joseph E. Presson
Eugene Placke Dr. Douglas Price
ITSN SWCC Marc Andrew Rebadow
(1979-2011)
Albert G. Rader, Jr.
CSM Larry Rayburn Michael Reed
James (Jim) A. Richards Robert Paul Robbins, Jr.
John “Jack” Rosenberger David Rodriguez
Malcolm Rogers, USAF B.H. “Shine” Rice
Aloysius Sarna William (Bill) Schofield
John Schaefer Daniell & Shawn Schellenger
Gene Shaw Alexander G. Segura III
Joshua David Shepler Michael Delaine Skaggs
US Navy Veteran, Desert Storm
1967-2016
Ricky Lee Showers Fred Silversmith
Thomas A. Simpson
(1977-2014)
WWII Medic Eugene A. Snyder
(1923-2007)
Marjorie G. Solomon Harold Spangler
Edgar B. “Bo” Speer IV Kenneth Stafford
(1985-2013)
Marilyn Sue Staggs Richard Stewart
Randall Antonio Stevenson Barbara Ruth (McKnight) Sweeney
Leon Spearman, III Robert James Sullivan
CWO2 (Ret.) Richard Charles Steele Robert Lee Stockfleth, Sr.
Raymond Maynard Tangedahl Walter Logan
Albert Taylor Jr
US Army
TSG Brian M. Theobald
Morris Tilman Robert Michael Trippel
Anthony Valente Andy Walker
Brent Walkup, USAF
Sep 7, 1983 – Aug 28, 2013
Michael Blake Wafford
Conley Malcom “Mac” Wallace Andy Waller
Don Weaver Cody Watson
John Dennis Webb III Calvin Daniel West
Doug Witt, SPC Aaron M. Wolf
James Woods Kim A. Wynns
Neil Robert Zaccagni Alexander Zuback
Michael Alan Zuercher Anthony Zumsteg
Charles Ray Alsmeyer Daniel Allen Barber, Vietnam Vet
David Marshall Sarah J. Radz
PFC Phillip D. Reeder, KIA-Vietnam Christopher Roybal
Freeman Eugene “Gino” Shepherd 587th Compnay, US Army Joe Reynolds Steele, Jr.
Bill Traweek Captain Jerome Yellin
Charles Ray Alsmeyer Daniel Allen Barber
David Marshall Sarah J. Radz
PFC Philip D. Reeder Christopher Roybal
Freeman Eugene Shepherd Joe Reynolds Steele, Jr.
Bill Traweek Captain Jerome Yellin
Scott M. Holloway Trey Barbosa
Sanya Brockinton Paul Fuhrman
Bob Hirt Philip Mangus Johnson
Virginia Ginger Miller Cary G. Neal
Seth W. Patrick Julia Regan
David Reynolds Jeff Anthony Roberts
Christopher Wayne Wendt Herman Wolf
James Plummer Master Sergeant USAF, William L. Holmes
Matthew Wayne Henry Charles Willard Armstrong
David Randolf Draper Vance Rae Weckworth
Michael R Gaynor Kendall Riggs
Army Vet. Justin Connolly NDI Fernando Almazan
Emil Edward Koakcik John Kane